Członkowie Stowarzyszenia
Lp. |
Nazwa lub imię i nazwisko |
Imię i nazwisko osoby reprezentującej członka |
SEKTOR GOSPODARCZY |
||
1 |
Adam Grewling PPUH „Grewling” |
Adam Grewling |
2 |
Bank Spółdzielczy w Nakle nad Notecią |
Wojciech Gawlak |
3 |
Dorjan – Dorota i Jan Siejna |
Jan Siejna |
4 |
Gminna Spółdzielnia „Samopomoc Chłopska” w Nakle nad Notecią |
Dariusz Gołąbek |
5 |
Iwona Wencka-Stramowska TRAINING HOUSE |
Iwona Wencka-Stramowska |
6 |
Medard Jakś 4M INVEST |
Medard Jakś |
7 |
Terapie Zmian Małgorzata Papała |
Małgorzata Papała |
8 |
EKO MŁYN |
Kazimierz Jachymski |
9 |
Wszystko Jasne Piotr Wilak |
Piotr Wilak |
10 |
Zakład Usługowo Handlowo Produkcyjny Brygida Prus |
Brygida Prus |
11 |
Maria Horodecka |
Maria Horodecka |
12 |
P.H. „RARYTAS” Iwona Pater i Mirosław Pater sp.j. |
Iwona Pater |
13 |
P.P.H.U. „HEN-BUS” Henryk Romanek |
Henryk Romanek |
14 |
Tomasz Białkowski |
Tomasz Białkowski |
15 |
Wojciech Elszyn (ALFABIZNES) |
Wojciech Elszyn |
16 |
Zajazd WiK s.c. Wiesława Czajkowska, Anna Jarosz |
Wiesława Czajkowska |
17 |
Leppert Przemysław |
Przemysław Leppert |
SEKTOR PUBLICZNY |
||
18 |
Gmina Kcynia |
Marek Szaruga |
19 |
Gmina Mrocza |
Waldemar Chudzik |
20 |
Gmina Nakło nad Notecią |
Piotr Kalamon |
21 |
Gmina Sadki |
Emilia Białka - Hibner |
22 |
Gmina Szubin |
Wioletta Borys-Stachowiak |
23 |
Miejsko Gminny Ośrodek Kultury i Rekreacji w Mroczy |
Michał Raczyński |
24 |
Kujawsko-Pomorski Ośrodek Doradztwa Rolniczego w Minikowie |
Marta Bettin |
25 |
Muzeum Ziemi Krajeńskiej |
Tomasz Pasieka |
26 |
Muzeum Ziemi Szubińskiej |
Kamila Czechowska |
27 |
Nakielski Ośrodek Kultury w Nakle nad Notecią |
Michał Dubkowski |
28 |
Powiat Nakielski |
Tadeusz Sobol |
29 |
Gminny Ośrodek Kultury w Sadkach |
Iwona Biniak |
SEKTOR SPOŁECZNY |
||
30 |
Fundacja „Civitas” |
Sławomir Kraiński |
31 |
Fundacja „W Kuźni” |
Marcin Kamiński |
32 |
Klub Turystyki „Noteć” |
Tadeusz Kunikowski |
33 |
Lokalna Grupa Rybacka „Nasza Krajna i Pałuki” |
Ewa Pierucka |
34 |
Koło Gospodyń Wiejskich Sadki – „bis” |
Małgorzata Posieczek |
35 |
Stowarzyszenie „Nasz Zamość” |
Robert Rynarzewski |
36 |
Stowarzyszenie „Nasza Nadzieja” Kołaczkowo |
Anna Kijowska |
37 |
Stowarzyszenie „Razem dla Dziewierzewa” |
Maria Łyszczarz |
38 |
Stowarzyszenie Ekologiczne Ziemi Nakielskiej „OIKOS” |
Jarosław Ciepłuch |
39 |
Koło Gospodyń Wiejskich we Wielu |
Anna Tyma |
40 |
Stowarzyszenie Krajna |
Klaudia Gajewska |
41 |
Stowarzyszenie na Rzecz Rozwoju Olszewki i Lubaszcza |
Aleksandra Agata Minda |
42 |
Stowarzyszenie na Rzecz Rozwoju Witosławia i Okolic „Prawdzic” |
Łukasz Adrian Piotrowski |
43 |
Stowarzyszenie na Rzecz Rozwoju Wsi Anieliny i Łodzia „Żakus” |
Marietta Błaszkiewicz |
44 |
Stowarzyszenie na Rzecz Rozwoju Wsi Trzeciewnica i Suchary |
Izabela Stefańska-Król |
45 |
Koło Gospodyń Wiejskich w Chrząstowie |
Barbara Mizdalska |
46 |
Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Młodzieży „PUELLA” |
Aleksandra Nowaczyk |
47 |
Koło Gospodyń Wiejskich "Sami Swoi" |
Barbara Sądel |
48 |
Towarzystwo Kulturalne Gminy Sadki |
Justyna Leppert - Garczewska |
49 |
Stowarzyszenie Nakielskie „Nakielsis Deo” |
Magdalena Gapińska |
50 |
Koło Gospodyń Wiejskich w Ślesinie |
Sylwia Fac |
MIESZKAŃCY |
||
51 |
Barbara Jasińska |
Barbara Jasińska |
52 |
Barbara Strzelewicz |
Barbara Strzelewicz |
53 |
Beata Zglenicka |
Beata Zglenicka |
54 |
Iwona Pyra |
Iwona Pyra |
55 |
Jacek Maćkowski |
Jacek Maćkowski |
56 |
Kamila Radzka-Januszewska |
Kamila Radzka-Januszewska |
57 |
Mariusz Buczkowski |
Mariusz Buczkowski |
58 |
Janina Lustig |
Janina Lustig |
59 |
Renata Bolka |
Renata Bolka |
60 |
Ryszard Kamiński |
Ryszard Kamiński |
61 |
Tomasz Bzdawka |
Tomasz Bzdawka |
62 |
Wojciech Bethke |
Wojciech Bethke |
63 |
Ludwika Mrówczyńska |
Ludwika Mrówczyńska |
64 |
Ewa Haberska |
Ewa Haberska |
65 |
Henryka Tracz |
Henryka Tracz |